Everyone's talking about Simsimi!
My news feed is flooded with posts about Simsimi or different conversations with this super-advanced chatting robot. I did try too! Haha. Most of the time this yellow chicken talks nonsense. But I admit chatting with this thingy was kinda fun. Here's a sample of our conversation. I typed my name just for the hell of it and look what I've got! This really made me chuckle!!! :P
You can talk about anything! Just be ready for his responses.
(Not even sure if he's a "HE") LOL.

You wanna talk to Simisimi too? Click HERE. :)


Post a Comment